Difference between revisions of "TempPage2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Installing Eurobattle.net|How to install Eurobattle?]] | |[[Installing Eurobattle.net|How to install Eurobattle?]] | ||
| − | |What is GProxy? | + | |[[Eurobattle.net Client|What is GProxy?]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[How to deal with cheaters?]] | |[[How to deal with cheaters?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |How to play | + | |[[How to play ladder games|How to play ladder games?]] |
|[[How to punish game ruiners/flamers?]] | |[[How to punish game ruiners/flamers?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |How to host own games? | + | |[[How to host my own games?|How to host my own games?]] |
| − | |How to get unbanned? | + | |[[How to get unbanned?]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[What are bot hashes?]] | |[[What are bot hashes?]] | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 8 November 2017
| Server |
| How to start playing on our server? |
| Do i need to have a licensed copy of Warcraft III? |
| How to support the server? |
| General | Forum account |
| Whats the difference between forum and server account? | How to create a forum account? |
| Why my post isn't visible? | |
| Server account | |
| How to create a server account? | |
| What is account activation? |
| Eurobattle.net Client | |
| Installation | General |
| What are system requirements? | What are gateways? |
| What version of Warcraft III is needed? | What games can i access using Eurobattle? |
| How to install Eurobattle? | What is GProxy? |
| Troubleshooting | |
| General | |
| Can't install Eurobattle? | |
| Can't launch Warcraft III? | |
| Can't connect to server? | |
| Can't login? | |
| Can't join games? | |